Steele Subaru U18
 NSMAAA - NS U18 Major Hockey League

 W 22 | L 9 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Sam Gallant
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-12-01
Date Served: 2019-12-07
Rule: 6.4a
Reason: Checking from Behind second offence
Player: Griffin Peers
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2019-12-01
Date Served: 2019-12-05
Rule: 6.2a
Reason: Boarding - Major


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Macs U1829254050
Steele U1829208141
Wildcats U18291711135
Weeks U18291513131
Wolfpack U18291314228
Islanders U18291213428
Rush U18291216125
Mustangs U182922437